5,838
edits
m (Update category) |
m (→List of Fields: update for release 3.12.0) |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightblue;"|Just confirming that the next 2 fields were included by mistake in an emergency release (3.6.12), and are not included in current nor any other version, so have labelled them as error. | |colspan="4" style="background:lightblue;"|Just confirming that the next 2 fields were included by mistake in an emergency release (3.6.12), and are not included in current nor any other version, so have labelled them as error. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 ('''error''') | | 53 ('''error''') | ||
|BA | | BA | ||
|signed decimal | |signed decimal | ||
|Labelled as Low Humidex, but not used, (appear in 3.6.12, but no other version) | |Labelled as Low Humidex, but not used, (appear in 3.6.12, but no other version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 ('''error''') | | 54 ('''error''') | ||
|BB | | BB | ||
|5 characters | | 5 characters | ||
|Labelled as Time of low Humidex, but not used, (appear in 3.6.12, but no other version) | | Labelled as Time of low Humidex, but not used, (appear in 3.6.12, but no other version) | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|The next value was added in 3.12.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 (new) | |||
| BA | |||
| unsigned decimal | |||
| [[Heat/cold_degree_days_and_Chill_hours#Chill_Hours_and.2For_Air_Frost|Cumulative Chill Hours]] since start of season | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits