5,838
edits
m (→List of Fields) |
m (→List of Fields) |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|AZ | |AZ | ||
|5 characters | |5 characters | ||
|Time of high | |Time of high Humidex | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightblue;"|Just confirming that the next 2 fields were included by mistake in an emergency release, and are not be in any other version, so have labelled them as error. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 (error?) | |53 (error?) | ||
|BA | |BA | ||
|signed decimal | |signed decimal | ||
|Low Humidex | |Low Humidex (in 3.6.12, but no other version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 (error?) | |54 (error?) | ||
|BB | |BB | ||
|5 characters | |5 characters | ||
|Time of low humidex | |Time of low humidex (in 3.6.12, but no other version) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits