5,838
edits
m (→List of Fields) |
m (→List of Fields) |
||
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
|Time of high UV Index | |Time of high UV Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|The next two pairs were added in version 3.6.0, 2 more derived values | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|The next two pairs were added in version 3.6.0, 2 more derived values and their times | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|5 characters | |5 characters | ||
|Time of low feels like temperature | |Time of low feels like temperature | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|The next two pairs were added in version 3.7.0, 2 more derived values and their times | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|AY | |||
|signed decimal | |||
|High Canadian Humidity Index or [[Humidex]] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|AZ | |||
|5 characters | |||
|Time of high humidex | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|BA | |||
|signed decimal | |||
|Low Humidex | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|BB | |||
|5 characters | |||
|Time of low humidex | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits