1,120
edits
m (→Scotland: added Hawick (in town)) |
m (→Netherlands: added Goingarijp) |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.8898,6.0048&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.8898,6.0048] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.8898,6.0048&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.8898,6.0048] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://kapiteinfrank.nl/Weerstation_Goingarijp.php Goingarijp] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=Goingarijp,+The+Netherlands&hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.010871,5.770748&spn=8.451404,18.94043&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=16.628174,37.880859&oq=Goingarijp&t=v&hnear=Goingarijp,+Skarsterl%C3%A2n,+Friesland,+The+Netherlands&z=6] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://meteohuins.nl/cumulus/ Meteo Huins] | | [http://meteohuins.nl/cumulus/ Meteo Huins] |
edits