2
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-26.109166666667,27.970555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-26.109166666667,27.970555555556] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-26.109166666667,27.970555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-26.109166666667,27.970555555556] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://dieterlubbe.dyndns.org Sonneglans, Johannesburg, Gauteng] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.za/maps/place/38+Witdoring+Rd,+Randburg,+2188/@-26.0730892,27.9666189,515m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x1e9575b26defe91b:0x7725a044cff7f3f8!8m2!3d-26.0730099!4d27.9676835] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits