1,120
edits
m (→New Zealand: added Farm Cove, Auckland) |
m (→Netherlands: added Boelenslaan) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Apeldoorn,+Netherlands/@52.2114039,1.4973809,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x47c7b8284d1487cb:0x400de5a8d1e65b0] | | [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Apeldoorn,+Netherlands/@52.2114039,1.4973809,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x47c7b8284d1487cb:0x400de5a8d1e65b0] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://77.169.67.221/ Boelenslaan] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/53%C2%B005'34.4%22N+6%C2%B004'12.4%22E/@53.0929032,1.5876727,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] | | [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] |
edits