1,120
edits
m (→Australia: added South Franklin, Huon Valley, Tasmania) |
m (→New Zealand: added three sites) |
||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://www.google.co.uk/maps/dir//-37.7948899,175.2711855/@-37.7985524,175.2673231,3z] | | [http://www.google.co.uk/maps/dir//-37.7948899,175.2711855/@-37.7985524,175.2673231,3z] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://wairoaweather.net/gisborne-west/index.php Gisborne West, Poverty Bay] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/38%C2%B023'07.8%22S+177%C2%B035'35.2%22E/@-38.3854958,173.1106727,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.janter.co.nz/weather/index.htm Howick, Auckland - Janter Electronics Ltd.] | | [http://www.janter.co.nz/weather/index.htm Howick, Auckland - Janter Electronics Ltd.] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-36.891388888889,174.91638888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-36.891388888889,174.91638888889] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-36.891388888889,174.91638888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-36.891388888889,174.91638888889] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://nzpws.net/mahia/index.htm Mahia Heights, Northern Hawkes Bay ] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/39%C2%B003'06.8%22S+177%C2%B031'26.8%22E/@-39.0518958,173.0335206,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://homepages.xnet.co.nz/~wheels/weather/ Otatara, Invercargill - Wayne's Weather] | | [http://homepages.xnet.co.nz/~wheels/weather/ Otatara, Invercargill - Wayne's Weather] | ||
Line 850: | Line 859: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-39.045166022222,177.42639166667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-39.045166022222,177.42639166667] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-39.045166022222,177.42639166667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-39.045166022222,177.42639166667] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://nzpws.net/gisborne/index.htm Whataupoko, Gisborne Weather] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/38%C2%B023'31.6%22S+178%C2%B001'15.6%22E/@-38.3920958,175.7797836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.magnumimports.co.nz Whitemans Valley Upper Hutt] | | [http://weather.magnumimports.co.nz Whitemans Valley Upper Hutt] |
edits