1,120
edits
m (→United States: added Aurora, Colorado) |
m (→Australia: added South Franklin, Huon Valley, Tasmania) |
||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://hrvistaweather.com/ South Franklin, Huon Valley, Tasmania] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/43%C2%B007'17.8%22S+146%C2%B059'20.9%22E/@-43.121605,111.1297573,3z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.gkt.net.au/ Wyndham Vale, VIC] | | [http://weather.gkt.net.au/ Wyndham Vale, VIC] |
edits