Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Poland: added Piaseczno) |
m (→Netherlands: Added Apeldoorn) |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.9075,5.7306&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.9075,5.7306] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.9075,5.7306&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.9075,5.7306] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.apeldoornmeteo.nl/ Apeldoorn] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Apeldoorn,+Netherlands/@52.2114039,1.4973809,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x47c7b8284d1487cb:0x400de5a8d1e65b0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] | | [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] |