Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Australia) |
m (→England: added Plymstock) |
||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | |[http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.zippys.f2s.com/Cumulus/index.htm Plymstock, Plymouth]||[http://www.zippys.f2s.com/Web_cam.html Yes]||[http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=plymstock&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=17.308821,39.858398&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Plymstock,+Plymouth,+United+Kingdom&ll=50.993014,-3.872681&spn=2.29922,4.9823&z=8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.polesworth-weather.org.uk Polesworth, North Warwickshire ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.613333333333,-1.61&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.613333333333,-1.61] | |[http://www.polesworth-weather.org.uk Polesworth, North Warwickshire ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.613333333333,-1.61&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.613333333333,-1.61] |