Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Species5618 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Australia: added Wentworthville) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.users.on.net/~bolty/myweather Victor Harbor ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-35.5275,138.61916666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-35.5275,138.61916666667] | |[http://www.users.on.net/~bolty/myweather Victor Harbor ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-35.5275,138.61916666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-35.5275,138.61916666667] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wentworthvilleweather.com Wentworthville, NSW ]||No||[http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=wentworthville&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=46.27475,87.275391&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Wentworthville+New+South+Wales,+Australia&ll=-33.805922,150.970183&spn=24.332922,43.637695&z=5] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://users.bigpond.net.au/strasser/weather/index.htm West Pennant Hills, NSW ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-33.742447,151.027315&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-33.742447,151.027315] | |[http://users.bigpond.net.au/strasser/weather/index.htm West Pennant Hills, NSW ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-33.742447,151.027315&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-33.742447,151.027315] |