Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Netherlands: added Boelenslaan) |
m (→Scotland: removed Elgin weather, dead link. Added Kippford Weather) |
||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=55.990827,-3.413867&hl=en&ll=55.986092,-3.405762&spn=1.88368,7.761841&t=h&z=8] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=55.990827,-3.413867&hl=en&ll=55.986092,-3.405762&spn=1.88368,7.761841&t=h&z=8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/weather/ Freuchie, Fife - Freuchie Mill] | | [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/weather/ Freuchie, Fife - Freuchie Mill] | ||
| [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/webcam/ Yes] | | [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/webcam/ Yes] | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=56.2463,-3.1475&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@56.2463,-3.1475] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=56.2463,-3.1475&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@56.2463,-3.1475] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://kippfordWeather.uk Kippford, Dumfries & Galloway] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Kippford,+Dalbeattie,+Dumfries+and+Galloway+DG5/@54.8800492,-6.056103,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x4862db154667d8c3:0x1c650d52b9f9be36] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.knaven-weather.co.uk Knaven, Aberdeenshire] | | [http://www.knaven-weather.co.uk Knaven, Aberdeenshire] |