Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Netherlands: Added Apeldoorn) |
m (→England: added Pontesbury) |
||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.hosiene.co.uk/weather/ Pontesbury, Shropshire] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Pontesbury,+Shrewsbury,+Shropshire+SY5/@52.6477872,-7.3735783,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x48700a1539df40bb:0xef15b06759b19a0d] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.warman.org.uk/weatherhome.htm Rippingale Lincolnshire] | | [http://www.warman.org.uk/weatherhome.htm Rippingale Lincolnshire] |