1,120
edits
m (→England: Added Scarborough.) |
m (→Scotland: Moved Knaven to Aberdeenshire, Scotland rather than England!) |
||
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.grantownweather.co.uk Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.33176,-3.614582&z=18&t=h&q=CumulusUser@57.33176,-3.614582] | |[http://www.grantownweather.co.uk Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.33176,-3.614582&z=18&t=h&q=CumulusUser@57.33176,-3.614582] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.knaven-weather.co.uk Knaven, Aberdeenshire ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.471388888889,-2.184448&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.471388888889,-2.184448] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.sanday.org.uk/weather Orkney Isles - Sandaysoft ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | |[http://www.sanday.org.uk/weather Orkney Isles - Sandaysoft ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] |
edits