1
edit
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Norway) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.rjoandveret.no Rjoanddalen, Voss] | |||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=60.6997662,6.8441954&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@60.6997662,6.8441954] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 803: | Line 808: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.inverellit.com/ Inverell, NSW] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/Ross+St,+Inverell+NSW+2360/@-29.7732835,151.1194221,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m5!3m4!1s0x6ba1f7461c668835:0x86b3447dd776ecb8!8m2!3d-29.7732835!4d151.1216108] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | | [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | ||
Line 869: | Line 878: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.5342957,172.2930836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.5342957,172.2930836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.silveracorn.nz/weather/index.php Royal Oak, Auckland] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.909691,174.771256,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] | | [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] |
edit