1,120
edits
m (→England: typo fix!) |
m (→Sweden: added RC Model Airfield, near Luleå) |
||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://home.swipnet.se/gubbfot Lilla Foss Munkedal ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=58.475278,11.670278&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@58.475278,11.670278] | |[http://home.swipnet.se/gubbfot Lilla Foss Munkedal ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=58.475278,11.670278&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@58.475278,11.670278] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://mfkjupiter.se/vader/index.htm RC Model Airfield, near Luleå ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=N65+36+01,+E22+14+56&sll=58.927334,5.712891&sspn=17.71902,39.506836&ie=UTF8&ll=65.599339,22.247314&spn=29.233472,79.013672&z=4] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://weather.alveflo.com Lindome, south of Gothenburg - Alveflo ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.576388888889,12.088055555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.576388888889,12.088055555556] | |[http://weather.alveflo.com Lindome, south of Gothenburg - Alveflo ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.576388888889,12.088055555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.576388888889,12.088055555556] | ||
|- | |-|[http://web.telia.com/~u85851813/weather/index.htm Norrahammar, South of Jonkoping ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.700277777778,14.121944444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.700277777778,14.121944444444] | ||
|[http://web.telia.com/~u85851813/weather/index.htm Norrahammar, South of Jonkoping ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.700277777778,14.121944444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.700277777778,14.121944444444] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.per69.se/vader Söne west of Lidkoping at lake Vanern ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=58.5575,12.973889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@58.5575,12.973889] | |[http://www.per69.se/vader Söne west of Lidkoping at lake Vanern ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=58.5575,12.973889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@58.5575,12.973889] |
edits