88
edits
m (→Australia: webcams updated) |
m (→Scotland: woodside wx added) |
||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.sanday.org.uk/weather Orkney Isles - Sandaysoft ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | |[http://www.sanday.org.uk/weather Orkney Isles - Sandaysoft ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ballogie.t35.com/weather/index.htm Woodside Weather, ABOYNE, Aberdeenshire ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits