1
edit
m (→Australia: added Elimbah) |
m (→England) |
||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.366666666667,1.4166666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.366666666667,1.4166666666667] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.366666666667,1.4166666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.366666666667,1.4166666666667] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://scarboroughweather.info/ Scarborough, North Yorkshire] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=54.2866,-0.425766&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@54.2866,-0.425766] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sheffield City Council - Emergency Services | | Sheffield City Council - Emergency Services |
edit