5
edits
m (→England: Removed some rouge code at the end of the section) |
m (→Scotland) |
||
Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://ballogie.t35.com/weather/index.htm Woodside Weather, ABOYNE, Aberdeenshire ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889] | |[http://ballogie.t35.com/weather/index.htm Woodside Weather, ABOYNE, Aberdeenshire ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.051388888889,-2.6813888888889] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ken555.plus.com/weather/index.htm Pitmedden, Aberdeenshire ]||[http://ken555.plus.com/index.html Yes]||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.340086,-2.183361&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.340086,-2.183361] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits