1
edit
m (→Australia: added Allansford, Victoria, Australia) |
|||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
=====England===== | ===== England ===== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="width: 350px;" | User | ||
! style="width: 100px;" | Webcam | |||
! style="width: 100px;" | Map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://wx.species5618.net/ Abbeymead Gloucester] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=51.850687,-2.197506&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.affetside.org.uk/weather/index.htm AffetsideWX] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.618964,-2.371405&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.nelsonm.plus.com/weather/index.htm Audley Weather] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.055,-2.3008333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.055,-2.3008333333333] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.glyn.me/weather Banbury Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.056666666667,-1.3575&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.056666666667,-1.3575] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://uktrash.org/weather/ Basildon - Essex] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.571037,0.466775&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.571037,0.466775] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://ginad.org.uk/weather Blackdown Hills, East Devon] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.871666666667,-3.135&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.871666666667,-3.135] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.vivatek.co.uk/Cumulus Blagdon, Somerset] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.32316,-2.70424&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.32316,-2.70424] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://lincs2locations.co.uk/weather/index.htm Boston - lincs2locations] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.9819,-0.0088&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.9819,-0.0088] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.bramptonweather.co.uk/cumulus/ Brampton Weather] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=54.93514,-2.734957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@54.93514,-2.734957] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://branksomeweather.co.uk/ Branksome, Dorset] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.728055555556,-1.9125&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.72795,-1.91250] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://broadwey1.localweatherview.com Broadwey, Dorset] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=broadwey&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=19.175733,39.506836&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Broadwey,+Weymouth,+Dorset,+United+Kingdom&ll=50.649847,-2.471115&spn=0.160217,0.308647&t=k&z=12] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.buckfastleigh.org/weather Buckfastleigh Weather] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.476944444444,-3.7805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.476944444444,-3.7805555555556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/thorpeweather Burnham Thorpe Weather, North Norfolk] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.944444444444,0.755&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.944444444444,0.755] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://g1euh.dyndns.org Burscough Bridge Lancashire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.601944444444,-2.8422222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.601944444444,-2.8422222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.keleven.co.uk/weather Burstwick] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.733333333333,-0.133611111111111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.733333333333,-0.133611111111111] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.hufton.eclipse.co.uk/charthamweather/index.htm Chartham (near Canterbury) Kent] | ||
| Nil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.yontcleugh.co.uk/weather Chatburn, Lancashire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.885,-2.3647222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.885,-2.3647222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.c.chew.dsl.pipex.com Chilwell, Beeston, Nottingham] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.906111111111,-1.2477777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.906111111111,-1.2477777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.ninepoynder.co.uk/cumulus/index.htm Corsham, Wiltshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.433333333333,-2.1955555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.433333333333,-2.1955555555556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.craythorneweather.info Craythorne] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.840277777778,-1.6347222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.840277777778,-1.6347222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/derbyweather Daves Derbyweather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.892281,-1.45478&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.892281,-1.45478] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.eastleake-weather.info East Leake, Loughborough] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.828333333333,-1.1919444444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.828333333333,-1.1919444444444] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.paddersweather.bravehost.com Eye, Weather, Cambridgeshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.609722222222,-0.17722222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.609722222222,-0.17722222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.brunat.webspace.virginmedia.com/weather/ Frimley, Surrey] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.32174,-0.70019&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.32174,-0.70019] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/m1byt/weather Garforth] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.4739,-1.2243&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.4739,-1.2243] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.goringweather.com Goring By Sea, West Sussex] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&q=Goring-by-Sea,+Worthing,+West+Sussex+BN12,+United+Kingdom&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=17.413577,43.637695&ie=UTF8&cd=1&geocode=FelVBwMdJIv5_w&split=0&hq=&hnear=Goring-by-Sea,+Worthing,+West+Sussex,+United+Kingdom&ll=52.348763,-0.626221&spn=4.490122,10.909424&t=k&z=7] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.greatasby.co.uk/weather Great Asby Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=54.513888888889,-2.4916666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@54.513888888889,-2.4916666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.furball.co.uk/weatherlive Greenford, West London] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.joulesenergy.co.uk Greenwich, Greater London] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=N+51%C2%B0+28'+24%22++++W+00%C2%B0+00'+47%22&sll=53.917348,-1.670884&sspn=4.45264,10.83252&ie=UTF8&ll=51.47454,-0.010986&spn=2.354077,5.41626&z=8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.leighs.org.uk Hanley, Stoke on Trent] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.010833333333,-2.1688888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.010833333333,-2.1688888888889] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://hartfordbeach.t35.com Hartford Beach, Cheshire] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.249444444444,-2.5516666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.249444444444,-2.5516666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.perniciousviper.com/weatherhome.html Hazlemere, Buckinghamshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.647222222222,-0.69666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.647222222222,-0.69666666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.avit66.dsl.pipex.com/ Heathfield Summit, Rishworth, West Yorkshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.663055555556,-1.9469444444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.663055555556,-1.9469444444444] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.ogweb.co.uk/weather Hebden Bridge, West Yorkshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.740277777778,-2.0097222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.740277777778,-2.0097222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.lauriedavid.btinternet.co.uk/Weather/index.htm Heckmondwike Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.704166666667,-1.6597222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.704166666667,-1.6597222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.philipmrussell.co.uk/weather Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.763888888889,-0.48666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.763888888889,-0.48666666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.aquilo.co.uk/weather/ Herne Bay, Kent] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=Herne+Bay,+Kent&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=20.22616,39.506836&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Herne+Bay,+Kent,+United+Kingdom&ll=51.364921,1.131592&spn=5.323973,9.876709&z=7] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.rainlater.co.uk/ High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.sdarc.net/weather Highworth, Wilts] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.636322,-1.710128&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.636322,-1.710128] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://uk.geocities.com/shawn.townsend@btinternet.com/weather/index.htm Honeybourne nr Evesham, Worcs] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.101164,-1.833729&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.101164,-1.833729] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.ilfracombeweather.info Ilfracombe Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.203055555556,-4.130556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.203055555556,-4.130556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/bluebellbarn Kermincham Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.2108,-2.2957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.2108,-2.2957] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://grid1.co.uk/weather/ Kettering UK] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.391666666667,-0.73888888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.391666666667,-0.73888888888889] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.robc-wfb.demon.co.uk/Weather/index.htm Kings Norton, Birmingham] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.411944444444,-1.9161111111111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.411944444444,-1.9161111111111] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://homepages.manx.net/argo/index.htm Kirk Michael Weather - Isle of Man] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=47.283888888889,-4.5822222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@47.283888888889,-4.5822222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.stewpott.com/weather Kirkstall, Leeds, West Riding of Yorkshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.810833333333,-1.5847222222222&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.810833333333,-1.5847222222222] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.laindonweather.co.uk Laindon, South Essex] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.577222222222,0.41861111111111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.577222222222,0.41861111111111] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.meggitt.karoo.net/weather Little Weighton, East Yorks] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.7909,-0.5019&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.7909,-0.5019] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.ecats.co.uk/weather Long Melford Station, Suffolk] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.066666666667,-0.71666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.066666666667,-0.71666666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.jsse.btinternet.co.uk/Weather/index.htm Luddington, Humberside] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.63973999,-0.74239254&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.63973999,-0.74239254] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://geekhouse.weebly.com M1BXF] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.078076,0.021412&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.078076,0.021412] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.maghull-scene.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/gg_wx.htm Maghull near Liverpool] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.500277777778,-2.940556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.500277777778,-2.940556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.MarskeLive.co.uk Marske By The Sea] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=54.567777777778,-1&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@54.567777777778,-1] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://trudy400.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk Melksham Wiltshire] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.375277777778,-2.1263888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.375277777778,-2.1263888888889] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.midgham.com/weather/today.htm Midgham Weather Station, West Berkshire.] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.403055555556,-1.2008333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.403055555556,-1.2008333333333] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.whatstheweatherlike.co.uk Milcombe Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.009444444444,-1.4027777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.009444444444,-1.4027777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.zen55853.zen.co.uk/camera/coffee_1.htm Mobberley, Cheshire] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.313888888889,-2.330556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.313888888889,-2.330556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://gerardwood.fireflyinternet.co.uk/weather/index.htm Musbury, near Axminster, East Devon] | ||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=musbury&sll=50.993014,-3.872681&sspn=2.29922,4.9823&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Musbury,+Axminster,+United+Kingdom&ll=50.746884,-3.032227&spn=1.155687,2.49115&z=9] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.zippys.f2s.com/Cumulus/index.htm Plymstock, Plymouth] | ||
| [http://www.zippys.f2s.com/Web_cam.html Yes] | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=plymstock&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=17.308821,39.858398&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Plymstock,+Plymouth,+United+Kingdom&ll=50.993014,-3.872681&spn=2.29922,4.9823&z=8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.polesworth-weather.org.uk Polesworth, North Warwickshire] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.613333333333,-1.61&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.613333333333,-1.61] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.davidholman.co.uk/weather/index.htm Polgooth, St Austell, Cornwall] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.322222222222,-4.8225&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.322222222222,-4.8225] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.ausi70.dsl.pipex.com/1weather/index.htm Porthtowan Cornwall] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.285833333333,-5.234167&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.285833333333,-5.234167] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.potterspuryweather.co.uk/index.htm Potterspury, Towcester] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=Potterspury,+Towcester,+Northants&aq=&sll=53.800651,-4.064941&sspn=17.235515,42.407227&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Potterspury,+Towcester,+Northamptonshire,+United+Kingdom&ll=52.079506,-0.878906&spn=4.47045,10.601807&z=7] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.prescot.demon.co.uk/Weather_Station/index.htm Prescot Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.421913,-2.785492&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.421913,-2.785492] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.warman.org.uk/2col/2colweather.aspx Rippingale] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.836,-0.377&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.836,-0.377] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/rothwellweather/weather/index.htm Rothwell, Northants] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.3,-0.5&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.3,-0.5] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.neilspages.talktalk.net Saint Peters Broadstairs Kent] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.366666666667,1.4166666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.366666666667,1.4166666666667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sheffield City Council - Emergency Services | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=53.2154,+-1.2760&sll=53.210145,-1.381531&sspn=2.368803,4.850464&ie=UTF8&ll=53.215492,-1.276501&spn=2.368439,4.850464&z=8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://weather.a3n.co.uk Shoeburyness, Essex] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.5400464,0.797814&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.5400464,0.797814] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://weather.hobby-site.com Shoreham By Sea] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.836666666667,-0.25&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.836666666667,-0.25] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.shotwicksailing.org/weather/ Shotwick Lake] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.243611111111,-3.03&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.243611111111,-3.03] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://myweb.tiscali.co.uk/coastal/ Sidley. East-Sussex] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.9,0.5&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.9,0.5] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://skegnessweather.info Skegness Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://birchy.drivehq.com/weather/index.htm Staffordshire Moorlands Weather] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.1011611,-2.02539849&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.1011611,-2.02539849] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/Cumulus/index.shtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.363333333333,1.4402777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.363333333333,1.4402777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.martle.com/weather/index.htm Stevenage, Hertfordshire] | ||
| Default | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.921111111111,-0.20388888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.921111111111,-0.20388888888889] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.users.waitrose.com/~g4mix/weather Swanton Farm, Dover, Kent] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.1575,1.4138&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.1575,1.4138] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://home.btconnect.com/kophill/ Summertown, Oxford] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=summertown,+uk&sll=35.434799,-87.312791&sspn=0.86828,1.234589&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Summertown,+Sandford-on-Thames,+Oxfordshire,+United+Kingdom&ll=51.77008,-1.262559&spn=2.63791,4.938354&z=8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.cranfold.co.uk/weather Telford] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.6525,-2.4702777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.6525,-2.4702777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.templar.me.uk/weather/index.htm Templar View weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.78,-1.25&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.78,-1.25] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://weather. | | [http://www.weather.timfy.co.uk Thatcham, West Berkshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.39884,-1.26114&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.39884,-1.26114] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.thederbyhighschool.co.uk/weather The Derby High School] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.5825,-2.3069444444444&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.5825,-2.3069444444444] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://weather.bheadon.co.uk Tonbridge] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.186111111111,0.260288&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.186111111111,0.260288] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.gjcook2006.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/weather/index.htm Tuffley Gloucester] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.824722222222,-2.2583333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.824722222222,-2.2583333333333] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | | [http://www.jepson.co.uk/weather/ Warrington] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.402051,-2.579128&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.402051,-2.579128] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.wealdofkentweather.co.uk/ Weald of Kent Weather] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.151111111111,0.5425&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.151111111111,0.5425] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://www.weeleyweather.co.uk Weeley Weather, Essex] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.844444444444,1.1152777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.844444444444,1.1152777777778] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | | [http://g4ujs.shacknet.nu Whixall, Shropshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.901292,-2.726916&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.901292,-2.726916] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.worsley-weather.co.uk Worsley, Manchester ] | | [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | ||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.325125,-2.24263&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.325125,-2.24263] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.woodfordwellsweather.co.uk Woodford Wells Essex] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.613055555556,0.023333333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.613055555556,0.023333333333333] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.worsley-weather.co.uk Worsley, Manchester] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[http://www.example.com link title][[http://www.example.com link title][http://www.example.com link title]]] | |||
=====Ireland===== | =====Ireland===== |
edit