44
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.rjoandveret.no Rjoanddalen, Voss] | |||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=60.6997662,6.8441954&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@60.6997662,6.8441954] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 429: | Line 434: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.618964,-2.371405&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.618964,-2.371405&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.hosiene.co.uk/weather/index.htm Alcaston Weather] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/@52.478866,-2.7986744,1799m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.nelsonm.plus.com/weather/index.htm Audley Weather] | | [http://www.nelsonm.plus.com/weather/index.htm Audley Weather] | ||
Line 522: | Line 531: | ||
| [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | | [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://oaktreewebs.co.uk Quedgeley, Gloucestershire] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8239954,-2.28443,18.54z] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | | [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | ||
Line 551: | Line 564: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
[https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Mendip+Hills,+Wells,+Somerset+BA5/@51.2974926,-4.9708037,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x487221c9e834a6cf:0xa591c9f318940667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | | [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | ||
Line 570: | Line 581: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.welwynweather.com Welwyn Garden City Herts] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8171623,-0.1975665,346m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | | [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | ||
Line 582: | Line 597: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.davisworthing.co.uk// Worthing Weather] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/88+Montague+St,+Worthing+BN11+3HF/@50.8099649,-0.375552,172m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x4875a285b59c2c4d:0x736dac8901e6b6b6!8m2!3d50.8101001!4d-0.3751116?hl=en] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 646: | Line 665: | ||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.llandudno.eu.pn Llandudno] | | [http://www.llandudno.eu.pn Llandudno] | ||
Line 803: | Line 818: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.inverellit.com/ Inverell, NSW] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/Ross+St,+Inverell+NSW+2360/@-29.7732835,151.1194221,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m5!3m4!1s0x6ba1f7461c668835:0x86b3447dd776ecb8!8m2!3d-29.7732835!4d151.1216108] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | | [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | ||
Line 871: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.silveracorn.nz/weather/index.php Royal Oak, Auckland] | | [http://www.silveracorn.nz/weather/index.php Royal Oak, Auckland] | ||
| | | No | ||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.909691,174.771256,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.909691,174.771256,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |- |