44
edits
m (→Sweden: Removed invalid links) |
|||
(43 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://dieterlubbe.dyndns.org Sonneglans, Johannesburg, Gauteng] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.co.za/maps/place/38+Witdoring+Rd,+Randburg,+2188/@-26.0730892,27.9666189,515m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x1e9575b26defe91b:0x7725a044cff7f3f8!8m2!3d-26.0730099!4d27.9676835] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.330277777778,3.2438888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.330277777778,3.2438888888889] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.330277777778,3.2438888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.330277777778,3.2438888888889] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.weerstation-maarkedal.be/ Maarkedal] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Maarkedal,+Belgium/@50.7975098,-0.8376771,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x47c3057d00e37a49:0x1b8092cb903c0d2b] | |||
|} | |||
==== Bulgaria ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:350px" | User | |||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | |||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.jerbils.info/saratoga/wxindex.php Zlatina] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Zlatina,+Bulgaria/@43.2370974,22.9293192,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x40a5bce1e991abab:0xa00a014cd0e4e20] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 243: | Line 260: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.9075,5.7306&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.9075,5.7306] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.9075,5.7306&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.9075,5.7306] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.apeldoornmeteo.nl/ Apeldoorn] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Apeldoorn,+Netherlands/@52.2114039,1.4973809,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x47c7b8284d1487cb:0x400de5a8d1e65b0] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://77.169.67.221/ Boelenslaan] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/53%C2%B005'34.4%22N+6%C2%B004'12.4%22E/@53.0929032,1.5876727,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] | | [http://www.meteozusterhof.nl Weerstation Zusterhof Leiden] | ||
Line 268: | Line 293: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.rjoandveret.no Rjoanddalen, Voss] | |||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=60.6997662,6.8441954&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@60.6997662,6.8441954] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 277: | Line 307: | ||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |||
| [http://zielona10.pl/ Piaseczno] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Piaseczno,+Poland/@52.0733894,18.7759485,7z/data=!4m7!1m4!3m3!1s0x0:0x0!2zNTLCsDA0JzI2LjAiTiAyMcKwMDInMzQuMCJF!3b1!3m1!1s0x47192e390fc40201:0x88c75a9c7e7a1bf5] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://meteo.sokolowsko.pl Sokolowsko PL] | | [http://meteo.sokolowsko.pl Sokolowsko PL] | ||
Line 399: | Line 434: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.618964,-2.371405&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?hl=en&ie=UTF8&ll=53.618964,-2.371405&spn=0.000845,0.001725&t=h&z=19] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.hosiene.co.uk/weather/index.htm Alcaston Weather] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/@52.478866,-2.7986744,1799m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.nelsonm.plus.com/weather/index.htm Audley Weather] | | [http://www.nelsonm.plus.com/weather/index.htm Audley Weather] | ||
Line 451: | Line 490: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.554444444444,-0.32777777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.glossover.co.uk/weather Hastings, E. Sussex] | |||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.882947,0.562545&z=18&t=h&q=TN37Weather%20(Cumulus%20User)@50.882947,0.561700] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.rainlater.co.uk/ High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire] | | [http://www.rainlater.co.uk/ High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@51.638333333333,-0.77666666666667] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.mountpleasanthouse.uk/ Hoarwithy, the Wye valley, Herefordshire] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Hoarwithy,+Hereford,+Herefordshire+HR2/@51.9614681,-7.1429188,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x4871b4f2a9f38bb5:0x9e49f54705503300] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://grid1.co.uk/weather/ Kettering UK] | | [http://grid1.co.uk/weather/ Kettering UK] | ||
Line 483: | Line 531: | ||
| [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | | [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://oaktreewebs.co.uk Quedgeley, Gloucestershire] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8239954,-2.28443,18.54z] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | | [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://queensbury-weather.org.uk/ Queensbury, West Yorkshire] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/53%C2%B046'12.1%22N+1%C2%B049'43.4%22W/@53.7700271,-4.0699329,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.warman.org.uk/weatherhome.htm Rippingale Lincolnshire] | | [http://www.warman.org.uk/weatherhome.htm Rippingale Lincolnshire] | ||
Line 507: | Line 563: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | ||
|- | |||
[https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Mendip+Hills,+Wells,+Somerset+BA5/@51.2974926,-4.9708037,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x487221c9e834a6cf:0xa591c9f318940667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | | [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | ||
Line 519: | Line 577: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=summertown,+uk&sll=35.434799,-87.312791&sspn=0.86828,1.234589&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Summertown,+Sandford-on-Thames,+Oxfordshire,+United+Kingdom&ll=51.77008,-1.262559&spn=2.63791,4.938354&z=8] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=summertown,+uk&sll=35.434799,-87.312791&sspn=0.86828,1.234589&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Summertown,+Sandford-on-Thames,+Oxfordshire,+United+Kingdom&ll=51.77008,-1.262559&spn=2.63791,4.938354&z=8] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.warehamwx.co.uk/cumulus Wareham, Dorset] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.welwynweather.com Welwyn Garden City Herts] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8171623,-0.1975665,346m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | | [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | ||
Line 532: | Line 598: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.524444444444,-2.3858333333333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.davisworthing.co.uk// Worthing Weather] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll= | | [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/88+Montague+St,+Worthing+BN11+3HF/@50.8099649,-0.375552,172m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x4875a285b59c2c4d:0x736dac8901e6b6b6!8m2!3d50.8101001!4d-0.3751116?hl=en] | ||
|} | |||
===== Northern Ireland ===== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:350px" | User | |||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | |||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.darkmoon.org.uk/weather Bangor] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=54.6341666666666667,-5.6716666666666667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@54.6341666666666667,-5.6716666666666667] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 548: | Line 627: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=55.990827,-3.413867&hl=en&ll=55.986092,-3.405762&spn=1.88368,7.761841&t=h&z=8] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=55.990827,-3.413867&hl=en&ll=55.986092,-3.405762&spn=1.88368,7.761841&t=h&z=8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/weather/ Freuchie, Fife - Freuchie Mill] | | [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/weather/ Freuchie, Fife - Freuchie Mill] | ||
| [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/webcam/ Yes] | | [http://www.floodaction.org.uk/blog/webcam/ Yes] | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=56.2463,-3.1475&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@56.2463,-3.1475] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=56.2463,-3.1475&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@56.2463,-3.1475] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://kippfordWeather.uk Kippford, Dumfries & Galloway] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Kippford,+Dalbeattie,+Dumfries+and+Galloway+DG5/@54.8800492,-6.056103,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x4862db154667d8c3:0x1c650d52b9f9be36] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.knaven-weather.co.uk Knaven, Aberdeenshire] | | [http://www.knaven-weather.co.uk Knaven, Aberdeenshire] | ||
Line 564: | Line 644: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.penicuik.org/ Penicuik, Midlothian] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/55%C2%B050'02.8%22N+3%C2%B012'12.6%22W/@55.8334412,-4.3304793,7.99z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ken555.plus.com/weather/index.htm Pitmedden, Aberdeenshire] | | [http://ken555.plus.com/weather/index.htm Pitmedden, Aberdeenshire] | ||
Line 616: | Line 700: | ||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.genisim.com/weather/index.htm Jonquiere Quebec - GeniSim] | | [http://www.genisim.com/weather/index.htm Jonquiere Quebec - GeniSim] | ||
Line 660: | Line 708: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&q=Komoka,+Middlesex+Centre,+Middlesex+County,+Ontario,+Canada&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=50.777825,79.013672&ie=UTF8&cd=1&geocode=FeRWjwIdQGMl-w&split=0&hq=&hnear=Komoka,+Middlesex+Centre,+Middlesex+County,+Ontario,+Canada&ll=42.948324,-81.43584&spn=5.918291,9.876709&t=h&z=7] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&q=Komoka,+Middlesex+Centre,+Middlesex+County,+Ontario,+Canada&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=50.777825,79.013672&ie=UTF8&cd=1&geocode=FeRWjwIdQGMl-w&split=0&hq=&hnear=Komoka,+Middlesex+Centre,+Middlesex+County,+Ontario,+Canada&ll=42.948324,-81.43584&spn=5.918291,9.876709&t=h&z=7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://pages.videotron.com/meteo/ Lévis, QC] | | [http://pages.videotron.com/meteo/ Lévis, QC] | ||
Line 681: | Line 725: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=48.59188,-123.40015&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@48.59188,-123.40015] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=48.59188,-123.40015&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@48.59188,-123.40015] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 721: | Line 738: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=38.88,+-77.102222&hl=en&ll=38.88,-77.102222&spn=12.016521,21.533203&sll=57.746995,-4.687341&sspn=8.25173,21.533203&t=v&z=6] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=38.88,+-77.102222&hl=en&ll=38.88,-77.102222&spn=12.016521,21.533203&sll=57.746995,-4.687341&sspn=8.25173,21.533203&t=v&z=6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://www.tigerdenweb.com/tigerdenwx/ Aurora, Colorado] | ||
| | | No | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Aurora,+CO,+USA/@39.6887508,-122.6165289,4z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x876c588622ba2b9b:0x8441e0688ba2e678] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://branfordwx.com/cumulus/index.htm Branford, CT] | | [http://branfordwx.com/cumulus/index.htm Branford, CT] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=41.276111,-72.828333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@41.276111,-72.828333] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=41.276111,-72.828333&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@41.276111,-72.828333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.jandanet.com/weather/cumulus/ Cloverville - Fruitport Township, MI] | | [http://www.jandanet.com/weather/cumulus/ Cloverville - Fruitport Township, MI] | ||
Line 746: | Line 758: | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=47.119722222222,-104.70314789&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@47.119722222222,-104.70314789] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=47.119722222222,-104.70314789&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@47.119722222222,-104.70314789] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://cumulus.tnetweather.com Mesa, AZ - TNETWeather] | | [http://cumulus.tnetweather.com Mesa, AZ - TNETWeather] | ||
Line 786: | Line 770: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=39.691388888889,-84.206111111111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@39.691388888889,-84.206111111111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=39.691388888889,-84.206111111111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@39.691388888889,-84.206111111111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://dantinconsulting.com Prospect, KY - Timber Ridge Weather] | | [http://dantinconsulting.com Prospect, KY - Timber Ridge Weather] | ||
Line 810: | Line 778: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=31.84348611,-94.96843888&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@31.84348611,-94.96843888] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=31.84348611,-94.96843888&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@31.84348611,-94.96843888] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.royalmountainresources.com/weather Royal Mountain, Bailey, CO] | | [http://www.royalmountainresources.com/weather Royal Mountain, Bailey, CO] | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=Bailey,+CO,+United+States&sll=39.3173,-105.331421&sspn=2.813262,4.674683&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Bailey,+Park,+Colorado&ll=39.419221,-105.46875&spn=11.231107,18.69873&z=6] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=Bailey,+CO,+United+States&sll=39.3173,-105.331421&sspn=2.813262,4.674683&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Bailey,+Park,+Colorado&ll=39.419221,-105.46875&spn=11.231107,18.69873&z=6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://smlweather.com/cumulus/index.htm Smith Mountain Lake, VA] | | [http://smlweather.com/cumulus/index.htm Smith Mountain Lake, VA] | ||
Line 835: | Line 787: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=37.1526,-79.678&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@37.1526,-79.678] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=37.1526,-79.678&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@37.1526,-79.678] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 885: | Line 798: | ||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.brisbaneliveweather.com Brisbane, QLD] | | [http://www.brisbaneliveweather.com Brisbane, QLD] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-27.294606,152.933897&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-27.294606,152.933897] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-27.294606,152.933897&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-27.294606,152.933897] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.sedgleymanor.com/wx Bunbury, WA] | | [http://www.sedgleymanor.com/wx Bunbury, WA] | ||
Line 902: | Line 807: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-33.37861,115.65194&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-33.37861,115.65194] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-33.37861,115.65194&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-33.37861,115.65194] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.users.on.net/~mpaton/weather/ Bushland Beach, Qld] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-19.198055555556,146.676111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-19.198055555556,146.676111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-19.198055555556,146.676111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-19.198055555556,146.676111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.azer.com.au/weather_carrum/ Carrum, Victoria] | | [http://www.azer.com.au/weather_carrum/ Carrum, Victoria] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=Carrum,+Victoria&hl=en&ll=-38.076027,145.123199&spn=12.151038,21.533203&sll=-33.708009,150.974708&sspn=25.579176,43.066406&t=v&hnear=Carrum+Victoria,+Australia&z=6] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=Carrum,+Victoria&hl=en&ll=-38.076027,145.123199&spn=12.151038,21.533203&sll=-33.708009,150.974708&sspn=25.579176,43.066406&t=v&hnear=Carrum+Victoria,+Australia&z=6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://members.ozemail.com.au/~storerfamily/weather/ Crafers, SA] | | [http://members.ozemail.com.au/~storerfamily/weather/ Crafers, SA] | ||
Line 923: | Line 819: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://weather.inverellit.com/ Inverell, NSW] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/Ross+St,+Inverell+NSW+2360/@-29.7732835,151.1194221,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m5!3m4!1s0x6ba1f7461c668835:0x86b3447dd776ecb8!8m2!3d-29.7732835!4d151.1216108] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | | [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=Langwarrin,+victoria&hl=en&ll=-33.708009,150.974708&spn=25.579176,43.066406&sll=57.746995,-4.687341&sspn=8.25173,21.533203&t=v&hnear=Langwarrin+Victoria,+Australia&z=5] | | [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=Langwarrin,+victoria&hl=en&ll=-33.708009,150.974708&spn=25.579176,43.066406&sll=57.746995,-4.687341&sspn=8.25173,21.533203&t=v&hnear=Langwarrin+Victoria,+Australia&z=5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://users.tpg.com.au/howesij/weather/index.htm Nomads Weather - Ferny Grove, QLD] | | [http://users.tpg.com.au/howesij/weather/index.htm Nomads Weather - Ferny Grove, QLD] | ||
Line 979: | Line 834: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.823611111111,145.29638888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.823611111111,145.29638888889] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.823611111111,145.29638888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.823611111111,145.29638888889] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://members.westnet.com.au/paul.anderson/weather/ Perth] | | [http://members.westnet.com.au/paul.anderson/weather/ Perth] | ||
Line 992: | Line 839: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=perth,+australia&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=45.822921,85.166016&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Perth+Western+Australia,+Australia&ll=-31.952162,115.400391&spn=45.595762,118.652344&z=4] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=perth,+australia&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=45.822921,85.166016&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Perth+Western+Australia,+Australia&ll=-31.952162,115.400391&spn=45.595762,118.652344&z=4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.users.on.net/~rolf/cumulus/ Rosetta, Glenorchy, Tasmania] | ||
| Yes | |||
| [https://goo.gl/maps/SMxemgd5bxS2] | |||
| | |||
| [ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tonyf.customer.netspace.net.au/weather/ Sale, Gippsland, Victoria] | | [http://tonyf.customer.netspace.net.au/weather/ Sale, Gippsland, Victoria] | ||
Line 1,008: | Line 851: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://southfranklinweather.com South Franklin, Huon Valley, Tasmania] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/43%C2%B007'17.8%22S+146%C2%B059'20.9%22E/@-43.121605,111.1297573,3z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.gkt.net.au/ Wyndham Vale, VIC] | | [http://weather.gkt.net.au/ Wyndham Vale, VIC] | ||
Line 1,035: | Line 862: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com.au/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=fern+tree+tasmania&sll=-25.335448,135.745076&sspn=56.198906,79.013672&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Fern+Tree+Tasmania&ll=-42.92334,147.260742&spn=0.011486,0.01929&t=h&z=16] | | [http://maps.google.com.au/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=fern+tree+tasmania&sll=-25.335448,135.745076&sspn=56.198906,79.013672&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Fern+Tree+Tasmania&ll=-42.92334,147.260742&spn=0.011486,0.01929&t=h&z=16] | ||
|} | |||
==== Indonesia ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:350px" | User | |||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | |||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.ubudweather.com/ Ubud, Bali] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/8%C2%B031'40.5%22S+115%C2%B015'00.1%22E/@-8.5279162,114.1294222,8z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0?hl=en] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 885: | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.janter.co.nz/weather/index.htm Farm Cove, Auckland] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.5342957,172.2930836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.silveracorn.nz/weather/index.php Royal Oak, Auckland] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.909691,174.771256,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] | | [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-38.965818666666,177.40800977777&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-38.965818666666,177.40800977777] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-38.965818666666,177.40800977777&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-38.965818666666,177.40800977777] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.gabbie.nz/ Hamilton] | | [http://www.gabbie.nz/ Hamilton] | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 901: | ||
| [http://www.google.co.uk/maps/dir//-37.7948899,175.2711855/@-37.7985524,175.2673231,3z] | | [http://www.google.co.uk/maps/dir//-37.7948899,175.2711855/@-37.7985524,175.2673231,3z] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://wairoaweather.net/gisborne-west/index.php Gisborne West, Poverty Bay] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/38%C2%B023'07.8%22S+177%C2%B035'35.2%22E/@-38.3854958,173.1106727,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://nzpws.net/mahia/index.htm Mahia Heights, Northern Hawkes Bay ] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/39%C2%B003'06.8%22S+177%C2%B031'26.8%22E/@-39.0518958,173.0335206,6z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://homepages.xnet.co.nz/~wheels/weather/ Otatara, Invercargill - Wayne's Weather] | | [http://homepages.xnet.co.nz/~wheels/weather/ Otatara, Invercargill - Wayne's Weather] | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 921: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-36.7575,174.665&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-36.7575,174.665] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-36.7575,174.665&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-36.7575,174.665] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wairoa.net/weather/index.htm Wairoa, Northern Hawkes Bay Weather Live] | | [http://wairoa.net/weather/index.htm Wairoa, Northern Hawkes Bay Weather Live] | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 926: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-39.045166022222,177.42639166667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-39.045166022222,177.42639166667] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-39.045166022222,177.42639166667&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-39.045166022222,177.42639166667] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://nzpws.net/gisborne/index.htm Whataupoko, Gisborne Weather] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/38%C2%B023'31.6%22S+178%C2%B001'15.6%22E/@-38.3920958,175.7797836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.magnumimports.co.nz Whitemans Valley Upper Hutt] | | [http://weather.magnumimports.co.nz Whitemans Valley Upper Hutt] | ||
Line 1,147: | Line 952: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.2442,-59.4763&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.2442,-59.4763] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.2442,-59.4763&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.2442,-59.4763] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.viapatagonica.com.ar/clima/ Via Patagonica] | | [http://www.viapatagonica.com.ar/clima/ Via Patagonica] | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 957: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-47.750277777778,-65.893888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-47.750277777778,-65.893888888889] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-47.750277777778,-65.893888888889&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-47.750277777778,-65.893888888889] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://cipometeo.webcindario.com/ estacion cipolletii privada tiempo] | |||
| [http://cipometeo.webcindario.com/] | |||
| Default | | Default | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-38.937,-67.979&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-38.937,-67.979] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-38.937,-67.979&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-38.937,-67.979] | ||
|} | |} | ||