1,643
edits
m (→Files involved) |
|||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| extrasensorsdata.json || <webroot> | | extrasensorsdata.json || <webroot> | ||
|- | |||
| customlogsRecentdata.json || <webroot> | |||
|- | |||
| customlogsDailydata.json || <webroot> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUserdataRECENT.json || <webroot> | | CUserdataRECENT.json || <webroot> | ||
Line 141: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| extrasensorsrealtime.txt || <webroot> || When Extra Sensor devices are configured [2] | | extrasensorsrealtime.txt || <webroot> || When Extra Sensor devices are configured [2] | ||
|- | |||
| customlogsrealtime.txt || <webroot> || When Extra Sensor devices are configured [2] | |||
|- | |||
| meteocamrealtime.txt || <webroot> || When Extra Sensor devices are configured [2] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[1] : These files may be served by CMX in another directory (just like the CMX JSON data files). In that case the relative location is specified in the inifile parameter ''CumulusRealTimeLocation''.<br/> | [1] : These files may be served by CMX in another directory (just like the CMX JSON data files). In that case the relative location is specified in the inifile parameter ''CumulusRealTimeLocation''.<br/> |