1,122
edits
(→Today) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#solarTH> | ||
|Today's high solar radiation value | |||
|<#TsolarTH> | |||
|- | |||
|<#UVTH> | |||
|Today's high UV Index | |||
|<#TUVTH> | |||
|} | |} | ||