1,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|<#domwinddirY> | |<#domwinddirY> | ||
|Yesterday's dominant wind direction as compass point | |Yesterday's dominant wind direction as compass point | ||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#windrunY> | |||
|Yesterday's total wind run | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- |