1,123
edits
(→Today) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#r24hour> | ||
|Amount of rain in the last 24 hours | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
Line 114: | Line 115: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#temprangeY> | ||
|The temperature range (max - min) yesterday | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
Line 237: | Line 240: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#LowDailyTempRange> | ||
|All time low daily temperature range | |||
|<#TLowDailyTempRange> | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighDailyTempRange> | |||
|All time high daily temperature range | |||
|<#THighDailyTempRange> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall |