1,123
edits
(→Davis) |
|||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#DavisNumCRCerrors> | |<#DavisNumCRCerrors> | ||
|Number of packets received with CRC errors | |Number of packets received with CRC errors | ||
|- | |||
|<#THWindex> | |||
|A derived temperature using Temperature/Humidity/Wind values | |||
|- | |||
|<#THSWindex> | |||
|A derived temperature using Temperature/Humidity/Solar/Wind values | |||
|} | |} | ||
===System=== | ===System=== |