1,123
edits
(→Yearly) |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|no new tags | |colspan="4"|no new tags | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|<#MonthLongestDryPeriod> | |||
|Longest dry period ending this month (days) | |||
|<#MonthLongestDryPeriodD> | |||
|- | |||
|<#MonthLongestWetPeriod> | |||
|Longest period of rain every day, ending this month (days) | |||
|<#MonthLongestWetPeriodD> | |||
|} | |} | ||