1,122
edits
(→Yearly) |
|||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|no new tags | |colspan="4"|no new tags | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|<#YearLongestDryPeriod> | |||
|Longest period without rain (days) | |||
|N/A | |||
|<#TYearLongestDryPeriod> | |||
|- | |||
|<#YearLongestWetPeriod> | |||
|Longest period rain every day (days) | |||
|N/A | |||
|<#TYearLongestWetPeriod> | |||
|} | |} | ||