1,122
edits
(→Current Conditions: Added #cloudbasevalue) |
(→Current Conditions: Add <Light>) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|<#wsforecast> | |<#wsforecast> | ||
|Always gives station forecast (if available) | |Always gives station forecast (if available) | ||
|- | |||
|<#Light> | |||
|Fine Offset Only - Lux value | |||
|} | |} | ||