1,123
edits
(→Special tags: Added 'System' tags) |
|||
Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|no new tags | |colspan="2"|no new tags | ||
|} | |||
===System=== | |||
Special tags returning information about the system hosting Cumulus: | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:150px" | webtag | |||
!style="width:600px" | Function | |||
|- | |||
|<#OsVersion> | |||
|OS version, e.g. "Windows 7 x64 build 7600" | |||
|- | |||
|<#OsLanguage> | |||
|OS language, e.g. "English" | |||
|- | |||
|<#SystemUpTime> | |||
|How long the system has been up, e.g. "8 hours 21 minutes" | |||
|- | |||
|<#ProgramUpTime> | |||
|How long Cumulus has been running, e.g. "7 hours 55 minutes" | |||
|- | |||
|<#CpuName> | |||
|CPU type, e.g. "Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Quad CPU Q6600 @ 2.40GHz" | |||
|- | |||
|<#CpuCount> | |||
|Number of processors, e.g. "4" | |||
|- | |||
|<#MemoryStatus> | |||
|Free and total system RAM, e.g. "4619/8191 MB (free/total)" | |||
|- | |||
|<#DisplayMode> | |||
|Screen display mode, e.g. "1680x1050, 32 bit" | |||
|- | |||
|<#AllocatedMemory> | |||
|Amount of memory allocated to Cumulus, e.g. "18.76 MB" | |||
|- | |||
|<#DiskSize> | |||
|Size of disk on which Cumulus is running, e.g. "931.51 GB" | |||
|- | |||
|<#DiskFree> | |||
|Free space on disk on which Cumulus is running, e.g. "515.36 GB" | |||
|} | |} | ||