1,123
edits
(→Current Conditions: added <#avgtemp>) |
(→Today: Added <#avgtemp>) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Today's lowest humidity | |Today's lowest humidity | ||
|<#ThumTL> | |<#ThumTL> | ||
|- | |||
|<#avgtemp> | |||
|Average temperature so far today | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall |