1
edit
m (→England) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://dieterlubbe.dyndns.org Sonneglans, Johannesburg, Gauteng] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [ | | [https://www.google.co.za/maps/place/38+Witdoring+Rd,+Randburg,+2188/@-26.0730892,27.9666189,515m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x1e9575b26defe91b:0x7725a044cff7f3f8!8m2!3d-26.0730099!4d27.9676835] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=64.017,9.890&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@64.017,9.890] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.rjoandveret.no Rjoanddalen, Voss] | |||
| No | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=60.6997662,6.8441954&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@60.6997662,6.8441954] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 522: | Line 527: | ||
| [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | | [http://www.newton-poppleford-weather.co.uk/wxwebcam.php Yes] | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.70189285,-3.30849957&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://oaktreewebs.co.uk Quedgeley, Gloucestershire] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8239954,-2.28443,18.54z] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | | [http://www.twelvehouses.co.uk New Stanton, Derbyshire] | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=52.955833333333,-1.31361111&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@52.955833333333,-1.31361111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://queensbury-weather.org.uk/ Queensbury, West Yorkshire] | | [http://queensbury-weather.org.uk/ Queensbury, West Yorkshire] | ||
Line 574: | Line 579: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.welwynweather.com Welwyn Garden City Herts] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8171623,-0.1975665,346m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | | [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | ||
Line 650: | Line 659: | ||
! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ! style="width:100px" | Webcam | ||
! style="Width:100px" | Map | ! style="Width:100px" | Map | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.hosiene.co.uk/weather/ Ystrad, Rhondda Cynon Taff] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/@51.6480374,-3.4804831,15z] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.llandudno.eu.pn Llandudno] | | [http://www.llandudno.eu.pn Llandudno] | ||
Line 803: | Line 816: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-34.989444,138.727778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-34.989444,138.727778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.inverellit.com/ Inverell, NSW] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/Ross+St,+Inverell+NSW+2360/@-29.7732835,151.1194221,17z/data=!3m1!4b1!4m5!3m4!1s0x6ba1f7461c668835:0x86b3447dd776ecb8!8m2!3d-29.7732835!4d151.1216108] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | | [http://www.azer.com.au/weather/ Langwarrin, Victoria] | ||
Line 819: | Line 836: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=perth,+australia&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=45.822921,85.166016&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Perth+Western+Australia,+Australia&ll=-31.952162,115.400391&spn=45.595762,118.652344&z=4] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=perth,+australia&sll=37.0625,-95.677068&sspn=45.822921,85.166016&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Perth+Western+Australia,+Australia&ll=-31.952162,115.400391&spn=45.595762,118.652344&z=4] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.users.on.net/~rolf/cumulus/ Rosetta, Glenorchy, Tasmania] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [https://goo.gl/maps/SMxemgd5bxS2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tonyf.customer.netspace.net.au/weather/ Sale, Gippsland, Victoria] | | [http://tonyf.customer.netspace.net.au/weather/ Sale, Gippsland, Victoria] | ||
Line 828: | Line 849: | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=-37.523,145.281&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@-37.523,145.281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://southfranklinweather.com South Franklin, Huon Valley, Tasmania] | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/43%C2%B007'17.8%22S+146%C2%B059'20.9%22E/@-43.121605,111.1297573,3z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | | [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/43%C2%B007'17.8%22S+146%C2%B059'20.9%22E/@-43.121605,111.1297573,3z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
Line 865: | Line 886: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.5342957,172.2930836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | | [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.5342957,172.2930836,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.silveracorn.nz/weather/index.php Royal Oak, Auckland] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/36%C2%B032'03.5%22S+174%C2%B032'03.5%22E/@-36.909691,174.771256,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] | | [http://wairoaweather.net/frasertown/index.htm Frasertown, Hawkes Bay] |
edit