555
edits
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|If the station has lost contact with its remote sensors "Fine Offset only", a Flag number is given (1 = Yes, 0 = No) | |If the station has lost contact with its remote sensors "Fine Offset only", a Flag number is given (1 = Yes, 0 = No) | ||
|<#SensorContactLost> | |<#SensorContactLost> | ||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|NNW | |||
|Average wind direction | |||
|<#wdir> | |||
|} | |} | ||