24
edits
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Flag to indicate that the location of the station is currently in daylight (1 = yes, 0 = No) | |Flag to indicate that the location of the station is currently in daylight (1 = yes, 0 = No) | ||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|1 | |||
|If the station has lost contact with its remote sensors "Fine Offset only", a Flag number is given (1 = Yes, 0 = No) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits