Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Scotland: removed Elgin weather, dead link. Added Kippford Weather) |
m (→Scotland: Added Penicuik) |
||
Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=59.2425,-2.5877777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@59.2425,-2.5877777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://weather.penicuik.org/ Penicuik] | |||
| No | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/place/55%C2%B050'02.8%22N+3%C2%B012'12.6%22W/@55.8334412,-4.3304793,7.99z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x0:0x0] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ken555.plus.com/weather/index.htm Pitmedden, Aberdeenshire] | | [http://ken555.plus.com/weather/index.htm Pitmedden, Aberdeenshire] |