SteelSeries FAQ: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|JUG_GREEN | |JUG_GREEN | ||
|JUG Green | |JUG Green | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Settting Wind Avg Pointer design == | |||
'''setPointerAvg''' function control Wind Avg Pointer type, parameters available: | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:150px" | Parameter | |||
!style="width:500px" | Description | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE1 | |||
|Type 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE2 | |||
|Type 2 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE3 | |||
|Type 3 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE4 | |||
|Type 4 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE5 | |||
|Type 5 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE6 | |||
|Type 6 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE7 | |||
|Type 7 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE8 | |||
|Type 8 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE9 | |||
|Type 9 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE10 | |||
|Type 10 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE11 | |||
|Type 11 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE12 | |||
|Type 12 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE13 | |||
|Type 13 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE14 | |||
|Type 14 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE15 | |||
|Type 15 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE16 | |||
|Type 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |