SteelSeries FAQ: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
!style="width:500px" | Description | !style="width:500px" | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RED | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
|- | |||
|GREEN | |||
|Green | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE | |||
|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|ORANGE | |||
|Orange | |||
|- | |||
|YELLOW | |||
|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|CYAN | |||
|Cyan | |||
|- | |||
|MAGENTA | |||
|Magenta | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |