BETA webtags: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|All time high daily wind run | |All time high daily wind run | ||
|<#TwindrunH> | |<#TwindrunH> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|<#LongestDryPeriod> | |||
|All time longest dry period (days) | |||
|<#TLongestDryPeriod> | |||
|- | |||
|<#LongestWetPeriod> | |||
|All time longest wet period (days) | |||
|<#TLongestWetPeriod> | |||
|} | |} | ||