BETA webtags: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Today) |
|||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"| | |<#domwindbearingY> | ||
|Yesterday's dominant wind direction in degrees | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#domwinddirY> | |||
|Yesterday's dominant wind direction as compass point | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|<#heatdegdaysY> | |||
|Yesterday's heating degree days | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#cooldegdaysY> | |||
|Yesterday's cooling degree days | |||
|n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||