BETA webtags: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Wholesale change of tag layout scheme) |
(→Current Conditions: added <#avgtemp>) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|<#apptemp> | |<#apptemp> | ||
|The apparent temperature | |The apparent temperature | ||
|- | |||
|<#avgtemp> | |||
|Average temperature so far today | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall |