Realtime.txt: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|Average wind direction | |Average wind direction | ||
|<#wdir> | |<#wdir> | ||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|2040 | |||
|Cloud base | |||
|<#cloudbase> (value and units combined) | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|ft | |||
|Cloud base units | |||
|<#cloudbase> (value and units combined) | |||
|} | |} | ||