Twitter Usernames: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Usernames & Locations: added WorsleyWeather) |
m (→Usernames & Locations: added Palmerston, NZ) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Somerville, Auckland | |Somerville, Auckland | ||
|[http://twitter.com/shamrockspider Shamrockspider] | |[http://twitter.com/shamrockspider Shamrockspider] | ||
|- | |||
|New Zealand | |||
|Palmerston North, Manawatu | |||
|[http://twitter.com/palmyweather palmyweather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|New Zealand | |New Zealand |