1,120
edits
m (→Usernames & Locations: added Palmerston, NZ) |
m (→Usernames & Locations: added Glen Forrest, Australian) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Buenos Aires, San Antonio de Areco | |Buenos Aires, San Antonio de Areco | ||
|[http://twitter.com/arecoclima Areco clima] | |[http://twitter.com/arecoclima Areco clima] | ||
|- | |||
|Australia | |||
| Glen Forrest, Western Australia | |||
|[http://www.twitter.com/glnfrrstweather glnfrrstweather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Australia | |Australia |
edits