Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Brazil: removed as no valid links) |
m (→England: added Mendip Hills, Somerset) |
||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=53.153611111111,0.32805555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@53.153611111111,0.32805555555556] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.dmjsystems.co.uk/weather/ Somerset, Mendip Hills] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.co.uk/maps/place/Mendip+Hills,+Wells,+Somerset+BA5/@51.2974926,-4.9708037,7z/data=!4m2!3m1!1s0x487221c9e834a6cf:0xa591c9f318940667] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] | | [http://www.stella-maris.org.uk/wx.phtml Stella Maris - Broadstairs] |