1,128
edits
(→Today) |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#solarYH> | ||
|Yesterday's high solar radiation value | |||
|<#TsolarYH> | |||
|- | |||
|<#UVYH> | |||
|Yesterday's high UV Index | |||
|<#TUVYH> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Monthly== | ==Monthly== |