Cumulus Users: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Switzerland: added Cavagnago, Ticino) |
(→Greece) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=37.953333333333,23.630555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@37.953333333333,23.630555555556] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=37.953333333333,23.630555555556&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@37.953333333333,23.630555555556] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://achaiki.eu/weather/omplos Patra] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://maps.google.com/maps/ms?msid=202920425986623937426.0004a9c475ae4c033d6bd&msa=0] | |||
|} | |} | ||