BETA webtags: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Today) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"| | |<#domwindbearing> | ||
|Today's dominant wind direction in degrees | |||
|- | |||
|<#domwinddir> | |||
|Today's dominant wind direction as compass point | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|<#heatdegdays> | |||
|Today's heating degree days | |||
|- | |||
|<#cooldegdays> | |||
|Today's cooling degree days | |||
|} | |} | ||