1
edit
NeilThomas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→England) |
||
Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@50.6866666666666667,-2.1127777777777778] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.welwynweather.com Welwyn Garden City Herts] | |||
| Nil | |||
| [https://www.google.com/maps/@51.8171623,-0.1975665,346m/data=!3m1!1e3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] | | [http://weather.wilmslowastro.com Wilmslow, Cheshire] |
edit