3
edits
(Adding MCWX.) |
m (→New Zealand) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| Manawatu, Palmerston North | | Manawatu, Palmerston North | ||
| [http://twitter.com/palmyweather palmyweather] | | [http://twitter.com/palmyweather palmyweather] | ||
|- | |||
| Paremoremo, Auckland | |||
| [http://twitter.com/pare361 pare361] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits